C3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt

C3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
Style:

Comfort Colors C3483

  • Black
  • Blossom
  • Blue Jean
  • Bright Salmon
  • Butter
  • Chalky Mint
  • Chambray
  • Crimson
  • Crunchberry
  • Denim
  • Flo Blue
  • Granite
  • Graphite
  • Grey
  • Ice Blue
  • Island Green
  • Island Reef
  • Lagoon
  • Melon
  • Neon Pink
  • Neon Red Orange
  • Paprika
  • Peony
  • Pepper
  • Red
  • Seafoam
  • Terracotta
  • True Navy
  • Violet
  • Watermelon
  • White
C3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt Bright SalmonC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt ButterC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt CrimsonC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt DenimC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt Ice BlueC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt Chalky MintC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt SeafoamC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt Island ReefC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt Island GreenC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt PeonyC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt TerracottaC3483 Comfort Colors Drop Ship Youth 5.4 oz. Garment-Dyed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt

100% preshrunk cotton; Ribbed collar; Set-in sleeves; Shoulder-to-shoulder taping; Double-needle stitching on bottom band;

Alternate Descriptions - C3483 - 0270CC - 4739 - 4739 - 0017851

5.4 oz.,100% ring spun cotton - Soft-washed garment-dyed fabric - Double-needle collar - Twill taped neck and shoulders - Rib cuffs - Double-needle bottom hem - Twill label & joker label

Comfort Colors C3483 Specs and Measurements

SizesBody WidthSizesBody LengthBody Length ToleranceSleeve Length (From Center Back)Body Width Tolerance
XX-Small12.52-318219.252
Extra Small13.54-518.75221.52
Small14.5820.5224.52
Medium16.510-1221.52262
Large17.514-1622.752272
Extra Large19.51826228.52
View Specs PDF
XX-Small
Extra Small
Small
Medium
Large
Extra Large
QuantityPrice
1-5$17.28
6-11$14.20
12+$12.21
60+$10.40
STOCK LEGEND
In Stock
Out of Stock
Call for Stock

Companion Products

6014 Comfort Colors - 6.1 Ounce Ringspun Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt
Wholesale$10.36
12+:$12.16
6-11:$14.15
1-5:$17.21

6014 Comfort Colors - 6.1 Ounce Ringspun Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt

417 AUGUSTA 600D POLY SMALL GEAR BAG
Wholesale$20.01
12+:$23.48
6-11:$27.32
1-5:$33.23

417 AUGUSTA 600D POLY SMALL GEAR BAG

9018 Comfort Colors - Pigment-Dyed Ringspun Youth T-Shirt
Wholesale$5.74
12+:$6.74
6-11:$7.84
1-5:$9.54

9018 Comfort Colors - Pigment-Dyed Ringspun Youth T-Shirt

C4099 Comfort Colors 5.5 oz. V-Neck T-Shirt
Wholesale$7.64
12+:$8.96
6-11:$10.43
1-5:$12.69

C4099 Comfort Colors 5.5 oz. V-Neck T-Shirt

5/5 based on 1 reviews