American Apparel TR461 Unisex Tri-Blend V-Neck ATHLETIC BLUE
Style:

American Apparel TR461

  • ATHLETIC BLUE
  • ATHLETIC GREY
  • TRI BLACK
  • TRI COFFEE
  • TRI INDIGO
American Apparel TR461 Unisex Tri-Blend V-Neck ATHLETIC BLUEAmerican Apparel TR461 Unisex Tri-Blend V-Neck TRI BLACKAmerican Apparel TR461 Unisex Tri-Blend V-Neck ATHLETIC GREYAmerican Apparel TR461 Unisex Tri-Blend V-Neck TRI INDIGOAmerican Apparel TR461 Unisex Tri-Blend V-Neck TRI COFFEE

Tri-Blend (50% Polyester / 25% Cotton / 25% Rayon) construction Polyester retains shape and elasticity; Cotton lends both comfort and durability; addition of Rayon makes for a unique texture and drapes against the body for a slimming look Fabric weight 3.7 oz/yd² (125 g/m²) Superior screen printing results

Alternate Descriptions - TR461 - S200AM - 0018171

3.7 oz., 50% polyester, 25% ringspun cotton, 25% rayon; polyester retains shape, cotton comfortand rayon makes for a unique texture; superior screenprinting results; Tri Oatmeal is 3.9 oz., 50% polyester, 37% ringpsun combed cotton, 13% rayon; tubular;
Discontinued - 3.7 oz., 50% polyester/25% cotton/25% rayon - Reinforced shoulder construction - Retains shape and elasticity - Great comfort and durability

American Apparel TR461 Specs and Measurements

SizesSLEEVE LENGTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTH
XX-Small7.7515.1226.62
Extra Small816.7527.62
Small8.2518.3728.75
Medium8.52029.25
Large8.7521.7530.37
Extra Large923.531.5
2XL9.2525.1232.62
View Specs PDF
XX-Small
Extra Small
Small
Medium
Large
Extra Large
2XL (+$2.50)
QuantityPrice
1-5$16.06$13.15
6-11$13.20$11.30
12+$11.35$9.63
60$9.63$9.24
STOCK LEGEND
In Stock
Out of Stock
Call for Stock

Companion Products

5180 Hanes® Beefy®-T
Wholesale add to cart

5180 Hanes® Beefy®-T

Hanes 518T Beefy-T Tall T-Shirt
Wholesale add to cart

Hanes 518T Beefy-T Tall T-Shirt

Comparable Products

Alternative Apparel 1932 Unisex Boss V-Neck T-shirt
Wholesale$9.85
12+:$11.55
6-11:$13.44
1-5:$16.35

Alternative Apparel 1932 Unisex Boss V-Neck T-shirt

1717 Comfort Colors - Garment Dyed Heavyweight T-Shirt
Wholesale$5.79
12+:$6.80
6-11:$7.91
1-5:$9.63

1717 Comfort Colors - Garment Dyed Heavyweight T-Shirt

Gildan H000 Hammer Short Sleeve T-Shirt
Wholesale$3.94
12+:$4.00
6-11:$5.15
1-5:$6.62

Gildan H000 Hammer Short Sleeve T-Shirt

Comfort Wash GDH100 Garment Dyed Short Sleeve T-Shirt
Wholesale$5.48
12+:$6.43
6-11:$7.49
1-5:$9.11

Comfort Wash GDH100 Garment Dyed Short Sleeve T-Shirt

4/5 based on 2 reviews